Alle Termine

Dienstag, 12.07.2016

Samstag, 16.07.2016

Dienstag, 19.07.2016

Freitag, 22.07.2016

Samstag, 23.07.2016

Heute, 24.07.2016

Morgen, 25.07.2016

Dienstag, 26.07.2016

Samstag, 30.07.2016

Sonntag, 31.07.2016

Montag, 01.08.2016

Dienstag, 02.08.2016

Samstag, 06.08.2016

Sonntag, 07.08.2016

Montag, 08.08.2016

Dienstag, 09.08.2016

Mittwoch, 10.08.2016

Samstag, 13.08.2016

  • 18:00 Uhr Zen Sesshin I Zwischenwasser, Bildungshaus Batschuns

Sonntag, 14.08.2016

Montag, 15.08.2016

Mittwoch, 17.08.2016

  • 09:30 Uhr Farbzauberei Götzis, Bildungshaus St. Arbogast

Donnerstag, 18.08.2016

Freitag, 19.08.2016

Samstag, 20.08.2016

Sonntag, 21.08.2016

Montag, 22.08.2016

Dienstag, 23.08.2016

Freitag, 26.08.2016

Samstag, 27.08.2016

Sonntag, 28.08.2016

Montag, 29.08.2016

Dienstag, 30.08.2016

Mittwoch, 31.08.2016

Donnerstag, 01.09.2016

Freitag, 02.09.2016

Samstag, 03.09.2016

Sonntag, 04.09.2016

Montag, 05.09.2016

Dienstag, 06.09.2016

Samstag, 10.09.2016

Sonntag, 11.09.2016

Montag, 12.09.2016

Mittwoch, 14.09.2016

Freitag, 16.09.2016

Samstag, 17.09.2016

Sonntag, 18.09.2016

Montag, 19.09.2016

Dienstag, 20.09.2016

Mittwoch, 21.09.2016

Donnerstag, 22.09.2016

Freitag, 23.09.2016

Samstag, 24.09.2016

Sonntag, 25.09.2016

Montag, 26.09.2016

Dienstag, 27.09.2016

Sonntag, 02.10.2016

Montag, 03.10.2016

Dienstag, 04.10.2016

Mittwoch, 05.10.2016

Donnerstag, 06.10.2016

Freitag, 07.10.2016

Samstag, 08.10.2016

Sonntag, 09.10.2016

Montag, 10.10.2016

Donnerstag, 13.10.2016

Freitag, 14.10.2016

Samstag, 15.10.2016

Dienstag, 18.10.2016

Mittwoch, 19.10.2016

Freitag, 21.10.2016

Samstag, 22.10.2016

Sonntag, 23.10.2016

Mittwoch, 26.10.2016

Montag, 31.10.2016

Dienstag, 01.11.2016

Donnerstag, 03.11.2016

Samstag, 05.11.2016

Dienstag, 08.11.2016

Mittwoch, 09.11.2016

Donnerstag, 10.11.2016

Freitag, 11.11.2016

Samstag, 12.11.2016

Sonntag, 13.11.2016

Montag, 14.11.2016

Samstag, 19.11.2016

Sonntag, 20.11.2016

Montag, 21.11.2016

Freitag, 25.11.2016

Sonntag, 27.11.2016

Donnerstag, 01.12.2016

Samstag, 10.12.2016

Montag, 12.12.2016

Samstag, 17.12.2016

Samstag, 24.12.2016

  • 16:00 Uhr Kindermette Dornbirn-Hatlerdorf, Pfarrkirche Hatlerdorf

Freitag, 30.12.2016

Samstag, 31.12.2016

Freitag, 06.01.2017

Montag, 09.01.2017

Donnerstag, 12.01.2017

Samstag, 14.01.2017

Freitag, 03.02.2017

Montag, 06.02.2017

Samstag, 11.02.2017

Donnerstag, 02.03.2017

Donnerstag, 09.03.2017

Freitag, 10.03.2017

  • 15:00 Uhr Spiritour Götzis, Jugend- und Bildungshaus St. Arbogast

Montag, 13.03.2017

Sonntag, 19.03.2017

  • 00:00 Uhr PGR Wahl Batschuns, Gemeinschaftsraum VS
  • 10:30 Uhr Fastenzeit Dornbirn-Hatlerdorf, Pfarrkirche Hatlerdorf

Montag, 27.03.2017

Samstag, 01.04.2017

Montag, 03.04.2017

Donnerstag, 06.04.2017

Freitag, 07.04.2017

Sonntag, 09.04.2017

  • 10:30 Uhr Palmsonntag Dornbirn-Hatlerdorf, Pfarrkirche Hatlerdorf

Donnerstag, 13.04.2017

Samstag, 15.04.2017

Sonntag, 16.04.2017

Donnerstag, 04.05.2017

Samstag, 06.05.2017

Sonntag, 07.05.2017

Montag, 08.05.2017

Samstag, 13.05.2017

Freitag, 19.05.2017

Donnerstag, 01.06.2017

Freitag, 02.06.2017

Samstag, 03.06.2017

Freitag, 09.06.2017

Montag, 12.06.2017

Sonntag, 25.06.2017