Zusammenstellung aller Firmtermine in Vorarlberg 2019

Samstag, 27. April 2019
17:30 Uhr, Höchst - Bischof Benno

Samstag, 11. Mai 2019
17:00 Uhr, Gaißau - Dekan Riedmann

Freitag, 17. Mai 2019
17:00 Uhr, Schwarzach - Bischof Erwin

Samstag, 18. Mai 2019
10:00 Uhr, Basilika Bildstein - Generalvikar Dompfarrer Bischof
17:00 Uhr, Nenzing - Bischof Benno
17:00 Uhr, Altach - Bischof Erwin
17:00 Uhr, Klaus - Generalvikar Dompfarrer Bischof

Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019
09:30 Uhr, Weiler - Dekanstellvertreter Büchel
10:00 Uhr, Lingenau - Bischof Erwin
10:00 Uhr, Sulz - Pfarrer Haas
10:00 Uhr, Tschagguns - Offizial Wallfahrtsseelsorger Juen

Samstag, 25. Mai 2019
18:00 Uhr, Muntlix - Bischof Benno

Sonntag, 26. Mai 2019
10:00 Uhr, Fraxern - Dekanstellvertreter Büchel
10:00 Uhr, Rankweil St. Josef - Bischof Erwin
11:00 Uhr, Bregenz Herz Jesu - Bischof Benno

Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2019
18:30 Uhr, Lustenau Kirchdorf - Bischof Benno

Donnerstag, 30. Mai 2019
10:00 Uhr, Vandans - Bischof Erwin
10:00 Uhr, Tosters - DJS Jochum
17:00 Uhr, Götzis - Bischof Benno

Freitag, 31. Mai 2019
18:00 Uhr, Bürs Friedenskirche mit Bludenz Heilig Kreuz - Generalvikar Dompfarrer Bischof

Samstag, 1. Juni 2019
17:00 Uhr, Frastanz - Bischof Benno
19:30 Uhr, Egg - Dekan Willam

Sonntag, 2. Juni 2019
09:00 Uhr, Mittelberg - Generalvikar Dompfarrer Bischof
09:45 Uhr, Reuthe - Dekan Willam
10:00 Uhr, Bartholomäberg - Offizial Wallfahrtsseelsorger Juen
10:15 Uhr, Satteins - Bischof Benno

Freitag, 7. Juni 2019
17:00 Uhr, Übersaxen - Abt Vinzenz
17:00 Uhr, Nüziders - Abt Urban
18:00 Uhr, Lustenau Rheindorf - Bischof Benno

Samstag, 8. Juni 2019
09:30 Uhr, Lustenau Hasenfeld - Bischof Benno
10:00 Uhr, Brederis - Bischof Erwin
17:00 Uhr, Koblach - Bischof Erwin
18:00 Uhr, Schlins - Abt Vinzenz
18:00 Uhr, Röthis - Pfarrer Lenz

Sonntag, 9. Juni 2019
09:00 Uhr, Schwarzenberg - Pfarrer i. R. Giselbrecht
09:30 Uhr, Sulzberg - Bischof Erwin

Montag, 10. Juni 2019
08:30 Uhr, Großdorf - Pfarrer i. R. Giselbrecht
08:30 Uhr, Göfis - Bischof Erwin
08:45 Uhr, Bezau - Generalvikar Dompfarrer Bischof
09:00 Uhr, Andelsbuch - Dekan Willam
09:00 Uhr, Alberschwende - Pfarrer Lenz
09:00 Uhr, St. Gallenkirch - Dekan Buchtzik
09:30 Uhr, Langen b. Bregenz - Bischof Benno
10:00 Uhr, Silbertal - Offizial Wallfahrtsseelsorger Juen
10:00 Uhr, Gantschier - Pfarrer Schwab

Samstag, 15. Juni 2019
10:00 Uhr, Tisis - Bischof Benno
10:00 Uhr, Mäder - Dekanstellvertreter Büchel
16:00 Uhr, Schnifis - Abt Urban
16:00 Uhr, Lauterach I: Kloster Riedenburg - Abt Vinzenz
17:00 Uhr, Mäder I - Dekanstellvertreter Büchel
17:00 Uhr, Wald a. A. - Dekan Buchtzik
17:30 Uhr, Wolfurt - Generalvikar Dompfarrer Bischof
18:00 Uhr, Lauterach II: Kloster Riedenburg - Abt Vinzenz
19:00 Uhr, Feldkirch Dom - Bischof Benno

Sonntag, 16. Juni 2019
08:45 Uhr, Buch - Generalvikar Dompfarrer Bischof
10:00 Uhr, Bizau - Bischof Benno
10:00 Uhr, Lochau - Pfarrer i. R. Giselbrecht
10:00 Uhr, Schruns - Bischof Erwin

Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019
10:00 Uhr, Fußach - Bischof Benno
10:30 Uhr, Dornbirn Markt - Bischof Erwin